Sealey BCR2525 Cable Reel 25mtr 4 x 230V Heavy-duty

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£99.19

Sealey BCR2525 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.08
Free Delivery

Sealey 4 Socket Heavy Duty Cable Extension Reel 240v 25m

1-3 days
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 4 Socket Heavy Duty Cable Extension Reel 240v

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.12
Free Delivery

Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR2525

3-5 days
£113.11
Free Delivery

Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 2.5mm² Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.40
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25 Metres 4 x 230V Sockets Heavy Duty BCR2525

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25 Metres 4 x 230V Sockets Heavy Duty BCR2525

£117.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey BCR2525 Cable Reel 25M 4 X 230V 2.5Mm² Thermal Trip
£101.04
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR2525 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£136.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Cable Reel 25M 4 X 230V 2.5mm² Thermal Trip | BCR2525 | GSF Car Parts
£115.81
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BCR2525 25m Cable Reel 4 x 230V Sockets + RCD Plug Thermal Trip
£102.99
GBP 102.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR2525 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V
£101.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR2525 Cable Reel 25mtr 4 x 230V Heavy-duty

Cheapest offer

Sealey-Cable-Reel-25m-4-x-230V-Heavy-Duty-Sealey-BCR2525-p-Composite-drum-with-4-x-230V-sockets-Fitted-with-3-pin-plug-and-thermal-trip-25-Metre-3-x-2-5mm-sup2-PVC-cable-p-div-table-tbody-tr-td-Model-No-td-td-BCR2525-td-tr-tr-td-Cable-Section-td-td-3-x-2-5mm-sup2-td-tr-tr-td-Cable-Type-td-td-PVC-td-tr-tr-td-Capacity-Unwound-td-td-3120W-td-tr-tr-td-Capacity-Wound-td-td-1440W-td-tr-tr-td-Length-td-td-25m-td-tr-tr-td-Nett-Weight-td-td
£99.19
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.