Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.61
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mmï Thermal Trip with RCD Plug BCR25RCD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25 Metres With Rcd Plug 2X 230V Sockets Bcr25Rcd

1-3 working days
£80.73
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Socket Cable Extension Reel and RCD Plug 240v

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr with Rcd Plug 2 x 230V Electric Cable Rcd BCR25RCD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr with Rcd Plug 2 x 230V Electric Cable Rcd BCR25RCD

£82.13
Free Delivery

Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

£82.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip with RCD Plug BCR25RCD

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Plug Type: United Kingdom / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR25RCD / UPC: 5024209623780 / Sub Group: 25-29m / MPN: BCR25RCD / Material: PVC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27089332200 / Weight: 3838 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Cable Reels / EAN: 5024209623780 / GTIN: 5024209623780 / Weight - KG: 3.82 / Stock Number: 2742 / Number of Outlets: 4 / Width: 0.257 / Country of Origin: CHN
£76.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BCR25RCD Cable Reel 25mtr with RCD Plug 2 x 230V
£79.94
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V
£112.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25 Metres With Rcd Plug 2X 230V Sockets Bcr25Rcd
£80.73
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR2525
£113.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR2525 Cable Reel 25mtr 4 x 230V Heavy-duty
£132.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery