Sealey SBC01 Benchclaw™

Sealey Benchclaw Mitre Saw Workbench Clamp SBC01, Universal Portable, Fits Workmate, Red

Sealey SBC01 Benchclaw™

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£16.98

Sealey SBC01 Benchclaw® Mitre Saw Workbench Clamp

3-5 working days
£21.64
Free Delivery

*10D* Sealey SBC01 - BenchClaw Power Tool base for Floor & Work Bench Mounting Stand

In stock
£21.91
Free Delivery

*10D* Sealey SBC01 - BenchClaw Power Tool base for Floor & Work Bench Mounting Stand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Benchclaw Mitre Saw Workbench Clamp Universal Portable - Silver Sbc01

1-3 working days
£22.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SBC01 Benchclaw Mount for Mitre Saws

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SBC01 Benchclaw Mount for Mitre Saws

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

*10D* Sealey SBC01 - BenchClaw Power Tool base for Floor & Work Bench Mounting Stand

In stock
£23.56
Free Delivery

Benchclaw® Mitre Saw Workbench Clamp

3-5 days
£23.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Benchclaw® Mitre Saw Workbench Clamp | SBC01 | GSF Car Parts
£24.84
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Tilt & Clamp Folding Workbench
£36.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SBC01 Benchclaw™

Cheapest offer

This product's patented design enables power tools fitted with Benchclaw™ to be quickly and easily mounted to conventional workbenches with a maximum platform thickness of 20mm. It is suitable for a variety of tools including mitre saws and bench grinders with mounting hole centres between 100mm to 375mm. The foldaway claws auto-retract enabling use on ground or flat work surfaces without needing to disconnect Benchclaw™ from your chosen tool.
£16.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk