Bench Grinder Ø150mm with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V

Sealey BG150BS Bench Grinder 150mm with 50mm Belt Sander & Work Li...

Used Offers from

Bench Grinder Ø150mm with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£141.42
Free Delivery

Sealey 150mm Bench Grinder with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V BG150BS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150BS Bench Grinder Ø150Mm With 50Mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V

3-5 working days
£141.47
Free Delivery

Sealey 150mm Bench Grinder with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V BG150BS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.38
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Grinder 150mm With 50mm Belt Sander & Work Light 250W/230V Bg150Bs

1-3 working days
£142.59
Free Delivery

Unknown
£144.37

Sealey Bench Grinder Ø150Mm With 50Mm Belt Sander & Light 250W/230V

3 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey BG150BS 150mm Bench Grinder with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Bg150Bs Bench Grinder 150Mm with 50Mm Belt Sander & Work Light 250W/230V

In stock
£148.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey BG150BS Bench Grinder 150mm with 50mm Belt Sander & Work Light
£192.58
GBP 192.58 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bench Grinder 6 inch Sealey/ Belt Sander & Work Light Motor Power 250W. BG150BS
£174.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.25
SEALEY Bench Grinder Ø150mm With 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V | BG150BS | GSF Car Parts
£167.94
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey 150mm Bench Grinder with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V BG150BS
£181.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BG150BS 150mm Bench Grinder with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V
£142.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bench Grinder Ø150mm with 50mm Belt Sander & Worklight 250W/230V

Cheapest offer

Sealey BG150BS Diameter 150mm Bench Grinder with 50mm BeltSander & Work Light 250W/230V - 250W/230V Induction motor drive. - Fitted with stone...
£141.42
3-5 days
onbuy.com