Sealey BG150BW 150mm Buffing Wheel for Bench Grinder

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.87

Sealey BG150BW 150mm Bench Grinder Buffing Wheel

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Bg150Bw Buffing Wheel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.67
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Buffing Wheel Ø150mm For Bench Grinder Bench Power Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Buffing Wheel Ø150mm For Bench Grinder Bench Power Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.22
Free Delivery

Sealey 150mm Cotton Buffing Wheel For Bench Grinder Bore - Fine Bg150Bw

1-3 working days
£10.28
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Buffing Wheel 150 x 13mm 13mm Bore Fine - BG150BW

£10.51
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150BW 150 x 13mm Buffing Wheel 16mm Bore - Fine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Bg150Bw Buffing Wheel

In stock
£11.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey BG150BW 150mm Buffing Wheel for Bench Grinder

Cheapest offer

Sealey Bench Grinder Buffing Wheels - Sealey BG150BW, Cotton buffing wheel suitable for use with Sealey and other brand bench grinders. Made entirely from cotton and manufactured to a soft density to ensure the workpiece is finished to the highest standard. Sealey BG150BW 150mm Buffing Wheel for Bench Grinder
£8.87
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey WW001 Hardwood Mortise Gauge 200mm
£111.17
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery