Sealey BG150CX Bench Grinder Ø150mm 150W/230V

Used Offers from

Sealey BG150CX Bench Grinder Ø150mm 150W/230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.05
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150WVS 150mm 6 Inch Variable Speed Bench Grinder 250 Watt 240

Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150WVS Bench Grinder Ø150Mm Variable Speed

3-5 working days
£135.32
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150WVS Bench Grinder Ø150mm Variable Speed

Unknown
£135.80

Sealey 150mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 250W/230V BG150WVS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.49
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150WVS 150mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 250W/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.87
Free Delivery

Sealey BG150WVS 150mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 250W/230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.97
Free Delivery

Bench Grinder Ø150mm Variable Speed

3-5 days
£141.42
Free Delivery

Sealey 150mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 250W/230V BG150WVS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey BG150CX 150mm 6 Inch Bench Grinder Supplied With 2 Stones 240v
£46.07
Compare 52 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey Bench Grinder Ø150mm 150W/230V BG150CX
£58.85
GBP 61.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Bench Grinder Ø150mm 150W/230V | BG150CX | GSF Car Parts
£56.59
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BG150CX Bench Grinder Ø150mm 150W/230V
£118.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BGVDSCOMBO3 Bench Grinder Stand Deal
£599.28
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BG150CX Bench Grinder Ø150mm 150W/230V

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Item Diameter: Grinders / UPC: 5054511078510 / MPN: BG150WVS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3012059687 / ProductTitle: Sealey BG150WVS Bench Grinder 150mm Variable Speed / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.29 / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Bench Grinder / EAN: 5054511078510 / GTIN: 5054511078510 / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 0.25 / Disc Diameter: 6 in / Model: BG150WVS / Width: 51cm / Item Weight: 11kg
£118.05
ebay.co.uk