Sealey Bg200Wvs Bench Grinder ?200Mm Variable Speed

Used Offers from

Sealey Bg200Wvs Bench Grinder ?200Mm Variable Speed

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.33
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 200mm Diam Variable Speed Bench Grinder - BG200WVS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.33
Free Delivery

1x Sealey 200mm Diam Variable Speed Bench Grinder - BG200WVS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.08
Free Delivery

Sealey 200mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 550W/230V BG200WVS

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£192.72
Free Delivery

Sealey 200mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 550W/230V BG200WVS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

Sealey BG200WVS Bench Grinder Ø200Mm Variable Speed

3-5 working days
£194.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Bench Grinder Ø200Mm Variable Speed

3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey BG200WVS 200mm Bench Grinder with Variable Speed 550W/230V

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.28
Free Delivery

Sealey BG200WVS Bench Grinder Ø200mm Variable Speed

Unknown
£195.67
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY Bench Grinder Ø200mm Variable Speed | BG200WVS | GSF Car Parts
£223.43
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Bg200Wvs Bench Grinder ?200Mm Variable Speed

Cheapest offer

Features:Induction motor drive suitable for general use Fitted with stone guards, adjustable eye shields and spark arrestors Substantial tool rests, one with angled cut-out assisting effective tool sharpening Variable speed allows for better control of grinding and sharpening Integral coolant tray for convenient cooling of sharpened/ground item, Weight: 41.7114599704 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£189.33
amazon.co.uk