Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug 1l

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey JDL1 Oil Container With Lid & Flexible Spout 1L

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl1 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 1Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.84
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Jdl1 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 1Ltr

In stock
£10.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Oil Container With Lid & Flexible Spout 1L Jdl1

1-3 working days
£10.13
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Jdl1 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 1Ltr

In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl1 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 1Ltr

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Jdl1 Oil Container With Lid And Flexi-Spout 1Ltr

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey BM100PG Green Lid 100L Refuse Rubbish Wheelie Black Bin with Foot Pedal
£71.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AP28104BR Topchest 4 Drawer Retro Style - Black With Red Anodised Drawer Pulls
£360.94
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Oil Container Jdl5 with Lid and Flexi-Spout 5Ltr
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey JDL3 Oil Container with Flexible Spout 3L - Black Lid
£10.23
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Topchest 7 Drawer 1415mm Extra-Wide Heavy-Duty Black
£710.75
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug 1l

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 1 litre Black Lid Flexi-Spout Oil Container Jug (Model No. JDL1) is the compact solution for precise liquid handling in the workshop. This 1l capacity makes it ideal for topping up fluids, mixing small quantities, or accessing confined engine bays where larger containers would be cumbersome. Constructed from tough polyethylene, this jug resists oil and most acids, ensuring durability across varied workshop tasks. The removable flexible spout provides excellent control when pouring into tight spaces, eliminating the need for separate funnels. The screw cap and secure black lid enable the jug to double as a sealed storage container, preventing spillages and ensuring safer handling of liquids during transport around the workshop. The measurement scales provide convenient indication, though they're not intended for absolute accuracy. Features and Benefits: • 1 litre capacity perfect for small-volume tasks and tight access areas • Tough polyethylene resistant to oil and most acid
£8.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)