Sealey BM100P Refuse/Wheelie Bin With Foot Pedal 100L - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£62.84
Free Delivery

Refuse/Wheelie Bin with Foot Pedal 100L - Black

3-5 days
£65.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Refuse/wheelie Bin With Foot Pedal 100L - Black Bm100P

1-3 working days
£66.31
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Foot Pedal Wheelie Bin 100l Black

1-3 days
£72.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Foot Pedal Wheelie Bin

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey BM100P Refuse/Wheelie Bin with Foot Pedal 100L - Black

3 working days
£72.98

Sealey BM100P Wheelie Bin, Black

In stock
£73.50
Free Delivery

Sealey BM100P Wheelie Bin, Black

In stock
£73.52
Free Delivery

Sealey BM100P Wheelie Bin, Black

In stock
£77.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Refuse/wheelie Bin With Foot Pedal 100L - Black | BM100P | GSF Car Parts
£72.43
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BM100PG Refuse/Wheelie Bin with Foot Pedal 100L - Green
£71.35
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey BM100P Refuse/Wheelie Bin With Foot Pedal 100L - Black

Cheapest offer

Durable refuse/wheelie bins made from polypropylene with quick release foot pedal. Black recommend for general waste but can be used as desired. Solid rear axle with two Ø200mm wheels and three robust handles allow the bins to be moved easily even when full. 100 Litre capacity.100L Refuse/Wheelie Bin with Foot Pedal - Black• Durable refuse/wheelie bins made from polypropylene with quick release foot pedal.• Black recommend for general waste but can be used as desired.• Solid rear axle with two Ø200mm wheels and three robust handles allow the bins to be moved easily even when full.• Capacity: 100L.• Model No. BM100PModel No: BM100P:Brand: Sealey:Capacity: 100L:Dimensions (W x D x H): 595 x 570 x 765mm:Nett Weight: 5.41kg:PTDSEABM100P
£62.84
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com