Sealey Stiff Bristle Broom

Sealey BM11S Broom 11in(280Mm) Soft Bristle Indoor Use

Sealey Stiff Bristle Broom

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey BM11S Soft Bristle Indoor Use Broom, 280mm, Silver

In stock
£8.20
Free Delivery

Sealey BM11S Soft Bristle Indoor Use Broom, 280mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Broom 11"(280mm) Soft Bristle Indoor Use Bm11S

1-3 working days
£8.72
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey BM11S Soft Bristle Indoor Use Broom, 280mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Sealey BM11S Broom 11"(280mm) Soft Bristle Indoor Use

Unknown
£11.34

Sealey BM11S Soft Bristle Indoor Use Broom, 280mm, Silver

In stock
£11.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Soft Bristle Broom 11"(280mm)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.56
Free Delivery

Sealey BM11S Soft Bristle Indoor Use Broom, 280mm, Silver

In stock
£11.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Stiff Bristle Broom

Cheapest offer

The 11" Sealey lightweight broom is ideal for domestic cleaning tasks, offering convenient handling and effective dust and dirt removal. This compact size is perfect for indoor use, making it an excellent choice for homes, small offices and retail spaces where regular sweeping is required. Fitted with a practical plastic handle, this broom provides comfortable use without unnecessary weight. The soft PVC bristle head is specifically designed for capturing dust and fine dirt particles on smooth indoor surfaces, whilst the detachable head design allows for easy replacement when bristles eventually wear. Features and Benefits: • 11" head size ideal for manoeuvring in domestic spaces • Lightweight construction reduces user fatigue during cleaning • Soft PVC bristles effectively capture dust and dirt • Plastic handle offers durability and comfortable grip • Detachable head allows convenient replacement • Perfect for indoor surfaces and regular domestic cleaning tasks Specifications: Brand:
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BM11S Soft Bristle Broom 11"(280mm)
£25.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery