Sealey BM16SC Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom With Scraper 16in(405Mm)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.05
Free Delivery

Sealey 16" Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom with Scraper, 405mm - BM16SC

In stock
£19.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy-Duty Stiff/hard Bristle Broom With Scraper 16"(405mm) Bm16Sc

1-3 working days
£19.70
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy Duty Hard Bristle Broom and Scraper

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Hard Bristle Broom and Scraper 16"

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey BM16SC Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom with Scraper 16"(405mm)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.07
Free Delivery

Sealey 16" Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom with Scraper, 405mm - BM16SC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £12.95

Sealey Bristle Broom Scraper 16"(405mm)Heavy-Duty Stiff Hard Sweep Cleaning

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Sealey 16" Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom with Scraper, 405mm - BM16SC

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SEALEY Heavy-Duty Stiff/hard Bristle Broom With Scraper 16"(405mm) | BM16SC | GSF Car Parts
£13.64
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BM16SC Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom With Scraper 16in(405Mm)

Cheapest offer

16(405mm) Heavy-duty hard bristle broom fitted with handle support bracket. Ideal for indoor or outdoor use particularly for heavy-duty use in yards and gardens. Also features scraper ideal for ice and snow.16(405mm) Heavy-Duty Stiff/Hard Bristle Broom with Scraper• Hard bristle broom.• Ideal for indoor or outdoor use particularly for heavy-use in yards and gardens.• Features scraper ideal for ice and snow.• Model No. BM16SCModel No: BM16SC:Brand: Sealey:Head Size: 16(405mm):Nett Weight: 1.06kg:Type/Fill: Hard/PVC:PTDSEABM16SC
£15.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com