Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£23.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal Brooms & Brush Quality Work Tools BM26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.17
Free Delivery

Sealey BM26 Metal Dustpan & Brushes

Check retailer for delivery time
£25.33
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal Bm26

1-3 working days
£28.69
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Bm26 Dustpan And Brushes Metal

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal BM26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal - BM26

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Dustpan & Brushes Metal BM26

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.42
Free Delivery

Sealey BM26 Heavy Duty Dustpan & Brushes Metal

£29.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal
£28.28
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal
£29.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Bm26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal
£29.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Dustpan & Brushes Metal BM26
£28.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Dustpan & Brushes Metal | BM26 | GSF Car Parts
£22.28
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey BM26 Dustpan & Brushes Metal

Cheapest offer

Ideal for a wide variety of domestic and workshop jobs. Supplied with 11(280mm) soft and hard bristle brushes. Heavy-duty metal dustpan suitable for picking up dirt dust and larger debris. Fitted with carry handle.Metal Dustpan & Brushes• Ideal for a wide variety of domestic and workshop jobs.• Supplied with soft and hard bristle brushes.• Heavy-duty metal dustpan suitable for picking up dirt dust and larger debris.• Fitted with carry handle.• Model No. BM26Model No: BM26:Brand: Sealey:Nett Weight: 0.68kg:Type/Fill: Soft + Hard:PTDSEABM26
£23.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com