Sealey VS0987 Brake Caliper Security Spline Bit Socket M14 1/2inSq Drive

Sealey Brake Caliper Security Spline Socket Bit VS0987 1/2" Drive M14

Sealey VS0987 Brake Caliper Security Spline Bit Socket M14 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Brake Caliper Spline Bit Socket M14 1/2"Sq Drive VS0987

1-2 days
£9.30
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Brake Caliper Spline Bit Socket M14 1/2"sq Drive Vs0987

1-3 working days
£11.01
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey VS0987 1/2" Sq Drive M14 Security Bit Brake Caliper Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.25
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0987 1/2" Sq Drive M14 Security Bit Brake Caliper Socket

In stock
£11.25
Free Delivery

Sealey VS0987 1/2" Sq Drive M14 Security Bit Brake Caliper Socket

In stock
£11.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Drive Brake Caliper Security Spline Socket Bit 1/2" M14

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Drive Brake Caliper Security Spline Socket Bit

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey VS0987 1/2" Sq Drive M14 Security Bit Brake Caliper Socket

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey VS0985 Brake Caliper Socket 1/2inSq Drive 14Mm 7-Point
£10.68
Compare 36 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey VS0985 Brake Caliper Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 14mm 7-Point
£25.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Brake Disc Caliper 0-56mm With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge | VS057 | GSF Car Parts
£25.70
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS0986 Brake Caliper Socket 1/2inSq Drive 20Mm 7-Point
£12.28
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
SEALEY Digital Brake Disc Caliper 100mm(4") | VS0561 | GSF Car Parts
£94.33
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS0987 Brake Caliper Security Spline Bit Socket M14 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum. Specialised socket designed for brake calipers. Suitable for VAG vehicles such as VW Passat Audi A3 etc. Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum with a black phosphate finish.1/2Sq Drive M14 Security Spline Bit Brake Caliper Socket• Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum with a black phosphate finish.• Specialised socket designed for brake calipers.• Suitable for VAG vehicles such as VW Passat Audi A3 etc.• Model No. VS0987Model No: VS0987:Application(s): VW PassatPTDSEAVS0987
£5.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.