Sealey VS056 Brake Disc Caliper 0-50Mm

Sealey Brake Disc Caliper VS056 – 0-50 mm

Sealey VS056 Brake Disc Caliper 0-50Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£38.87
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs056 Brake Disc Calliper 0-50Mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.08
Delivery from £4.99

Brake Disc Caliper 0-50mm

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Brake Disc Caliper 0-50mm Vs056

1-3 working days
£42.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Vs056 Brake Disc Calliper 0-50Mm

In stock
£44.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs056 Brake Disc Calliper 0-50Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs056 Brake Disc Calliper 0-50Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs056 Brake Disc Calliper 0-50Mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Vs056 Brake Disc Calliper 0-50Mm

In stock
£46.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Brake Disc Caliper 0-56mm With Tyre Tread Depth Gauge | VS057 | GSF Car Parts
£25.70
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Brake Disc Caliper 0-45mm | VS0571 | GSF Car Parts
£54.58
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Brake Disc Run-Out Kit | VS0290 | GSF Car Parts
£98.08
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
SEALEY Digital Brake Disc Caliper 100mm(4") | VS0561 | GSF Car Parts
£94.33
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey VS0566 Digital Brake Disc & Drum Caliper 150Mm/6in
£103.20
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey VS056 Brake Disc Caliper 0-50Mm

Cheapest offer

Stainless steel caliper suitable for accurate measurement of brake disc thickness. Floating jaw assembly enables easy removal of caliper from disc while retaining reading. Metric scale with 0.1mm graduations. Supplied in storage case.0-50mm Brake Disc Caliper• Stainless steel caliper suitable for accurate measurement of brake disc thickness.• Floating jaw assembly enables easy removal of caliper from disc while retaining reading.• Metric scale with 0.1mm graduations.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. VS056Model No: VS056:Brand: Sealey:Length: 160mm:Nett Weight: 0.22kg:Range: 0-50mm:PTDSEAVS056
£38.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com