Sealey Bt98/10 Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30Amp

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.89
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Clip-On Ammeter 0 - 30amps

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Clip-On Ammeter

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Bt98/10 Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30Amp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Bt98/10 Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30Amp

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30A

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Clip-On Ammeter With 55mm Dial Face 30-0-30A Scale Range Bt98/10

1-3 working days
£35.07
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Bt98/10 Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30Amp

In stock
£35.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Bt98/10 Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30Amp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30A | BT98/10 | GSF Car Parts
£33.92
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Bt98/10 Clip-On Ammeter 30-0-30Amp

Cheapest offer

Features:Moving coil style meter suitable for testing DC current and direction without breaking circuit 55mm Dial face with spring loaded induction clip Specifications:Model No: BT9810Scale Range: 0-30A (either direction)Height: 36Width: 75Length: 60, Weight: 0.14109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£33.89
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk