Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip with RCD Plug BCR25RCD

Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.54
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25mtr with RCD Plug 2 x 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm Thermal Trip with RCD Plug BCR25RCD

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
Free Delivery

Cable Reel 25m 4 x 230V 1.25mm² Thermal Trip with RCD Plug

2-3 days
£79.20
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR25RCD Cable Reel 25mtr with RCD Plug 2 x 230V

Unknown
£79.20

Sealey Cable Reel Extension 25 Metres With Rcd Plug 2X 230V Sockets Bcr25Rcd

1-3 working days
£80.13
Free Delivery

Sealey 2 Socket Cable Extension Reel and RCD Plug 240v 25m

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 2 Socket Cable Extension Reel and RCD Plug 240v

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cable Reel 25Mtr with Rcd Plug 2 x 230V Electric Cable Rcd BCR25RCD

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Sealey CRM10 Cable Reel System Retractable 10m 2 x 230V Socket
£92.12
Compare 40 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CRM101 Cable Reel System Retractable 10m 1 x 230V Socket
£59.42
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR153TG 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£47.99
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25RCD 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Plug Type: United Kingdom / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR25RCD / UPC: 5024209623780 / Sub Group: 25-29m / Material: PVC / MPN: BCR25RCD / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27089332200 / ProductTitle: Sealey 25m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip & RCD Plug 4 x 230V BCR25RCD / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 3838 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Sealey / Type: Cable Reels / EAN: 5024209623780 / GTIN: 5024209623780 / Weight - KG: 3.82 / Stock Number: 2742 / Number of Outlets: 4 / Width: 0.257 / Country of Origin: CHN
£76.54
ebay.co.uk