Sealey 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR153T

Sealey Cable Reel BCR153T 15m 3 x 230V with Thermal Trip

Sealey 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR153T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15M 4 X 230V Thermal Trip Bcr153T

1-3 working days
£57.90
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip BCR153T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip Lightweight Composite Drum

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.67
GBP 60.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip BCR153T

£60.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip Lightweight Composite Drum

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.29
GBP 61.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey BCR153T Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.60
Free Delivery

Cable Reel 15m 4 x 230V Thermal Trip | BCR153T Sealey New

£72.94
Free Delivery
Sealey 15m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR153T

Cheapest offer

Cable Type: PVC / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: ER1700P, RCD981, SSP57L, 9804L, BCR153TG, AP890 / Number of Pieces: 4 / Supply: 230V / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR153T / Capacity Wound: 960W / Nett Weight: 2.1kg / Type: Cable Reels / Cable Section: 3 x 1.25mm / Sockets: 4 / Length: 15m / Thermal Trip: Yes / Capacity Unwound: 3120W
£47.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CRM10 10m Retractable Cable Reel 230V Workshop Extension
£94.79
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR50G 50m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£98.02
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CRM151 15m Retracting Cable Reel 230V Workshop Power
£87.89
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket
£136.56
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25 Cable Reel 25mtr 2 x 230V
£63.60
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)