Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket

Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.56
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£138.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25m 1 x 230V Socket CRM251

£138.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 x 230V Socket Retracting Cable Reel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.09
Free Delivery

Sealey Wall Mounted Auto Cable Extension Reel 240v

Unknown
£139.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey Wall Mounted Auto Cable Extension Reel 240v 25m

1-3 days
£139.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

In stock
£140.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Crm251 Cable Reel System Retractable 25Mtr 1 X 230V Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£142.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey CRM251 25m Retractable Cable Reel System 1 x 230V

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: CRM251 / UPC: 5051747699342 / Material: Plastic / MPN: CRM251 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005651780 / Item Length: 20cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CRM251 Socket System Cable Reel - Black / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Socket System Cable Reel / EAN: 5051747699342 / Number of Ports: 3 / Length: 20cm / Number of Pins: 3 / Number of Poles: 3
£136.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CRM10 10m Retractable Cable Reel 230V Workshop Extension
£94.79
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR50G 50m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£98.02
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CRM151 15m Retracting Cable Reel 230V Workshop Power
£87.89
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR25 Cable Reel 25mtr 2 x 230V
£63.60
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CRM101 Cable Reel System Retractable 10m 1 x 230V Socket
£59.42
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery