Sealey MR1 3 Tonne Car Lift/Ramp

Sealey Car Lift/Ramp 3tonne

Sealey MR1 3 Tonne Car Lift/Ramp

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£1,799.00

Sealey MR1 3tonne per Pair Lifting Car Ramps with Adjustable Width

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£1,922.19
Free Delivery

Sealey MR1 3tonne per Pair Lifting Car Ramps with Adjustable Width

In stock
£1,937.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Car Lift / Ramp 3 Tonne Capacity

Unknown
£1,967.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Car Lift / Ramp 3 Tonne Capacity

1-3 days
£1,967.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey MR1 3tonne per Pair Lifting Car Ramps with Adjustable Width

In stock
£1,974.14
Free Delivery

Sealey MR1 3tonne per Pair Lifting Car Ramps with Adjustable Width

In stock
£2,030.58
Free Delivery

Sealey MR1 3tonne per Pair Lifting Car Ramps with Adjustable Width

In stock
£2,030.58
Free Delivery

Sealey MR1 3tonne per Pair Lifting Car Ramps with Adjustable Width

In stock
£2,221.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey MR1 3 Tonne Car Lift/Ramp

Cheapest offer

Compact, convenient and innovative 3tonne (pair) rated car ramps (maximum single axle weight of 1800kg), supplied with four stands and removable lifting beam, designed to raise a vehicle completely off the ground giving a clear workspace between vehicle and floor. Designed so the track width can be adjusted to fit various makes and model of cars with maximum tyre width of 380mm. Excellent for general servicing, exhaust work repairing damaged jacking points, sills, floor panels and undersealing. Will fit within confined areas such as garages and workshops. Safe and efficient operation, gives a clear workspace between the raised vehicle and floor. Requires a jack with a saddle height no taller than 100mm and a maximum diameter of 120mm to lift its jacking beam to a position where its stands can be inserted.
£1,799.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Car Ramp Extensions 400kg Each/800kg per Pair Lift
£58.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Ramps 1 Tonne Capacity per Ramp 2 Tonne Capacity per Pair
£82.57
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Car Lift/ramp 3 Tonne Mr1
£1,853.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Mc680A Motorcycle Lift 680Kg Capacity Heavy-Duty Air/Hydraulic
£1,557.80
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air/hydraulic Motorcycle Lift 454Kg Capacity
£1,308.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery