SEALEY CAR POLISHER 180MM 1400W SANDER VARIABLE SPEED POLISHING MACHINE MS925PS

Used Offers from

SEALEY CAR POLISHER 180MM 1400W SANDER VARIABLE SPEED POLISHING MACHINE MS925PS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/Polisher Ø180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V - MS925PS

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Sealey MS925PS Sander/Polisher 180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V

3-5 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/Polisher180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V MS925PS

£108.99
Free Delivery

1x Sealey Sander/Polisher 180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V - MS925PS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/Polisher Ø180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V - MS925PS

In stock
£110.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/Polisher Ø180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V - MS925PS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/Polisher 180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V MS925PS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Sander/Polisher Ø180mm Variable Speed 1400W/230V - MS925PS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey 12-Piece Polishing Pad Set SPK600ACC1 for 40mm Polishers
£13.28
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 75mm Air Angle Composite Handle Polisher with Hook and Loop Pad
£145.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey ER1700P Diameter 150mm Lightweight Polisher 800W
£77.29
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Random Orbital Dual Action Sander/polisher Ø150mm 600W/230V | DAS149 | GSF Car Parts
£111.48
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey MS900PS Sander/Polisher 170mm Variable Speed 1300W/230V
£94.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY CAR POLISHER 180MM 1400W SANDER VARIABLE SPEED POLISHING MACHINE MS925PS

Cheapest offer

Type: Polisher / Power Source: Corded Electric / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 15.5 cm / Disc Diameter: 180MM / Model: MS925PS / Item Length: 16 cm / Power: 1400 W / Item Weight: 3940 g / Item Width: 51 cm / Colour: Black
£99.99
ebay.co.uk