Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

Sealey Carburettor Jet Tool Cjt01 - Folding, 0.45-1.5 mm, 20 pc

Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.91
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.14
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Folding Carburettor Jet Cleaning and Sizing Tool

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Folding Carburettor Jet Cleaning and Sizing Tool

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5mm 20Pc Cjt01

1-3 working days
£16.39
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

In stock
£17.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Cjt01 Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5Mm 20Pc

Cheapest offer

Features:Precision machined carburettor jet cleaning and sizing kit - 20 sizes 20 Sizes ranging from 0 45-1 5mm in 0 05mm increments
£12.91
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Carburettor Jet Tool 0.45-1.5mm 20Pc
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 4 Piece Motorcycle Carburettor Wrench Set
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95