Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Porting Block 5 X 1/2" Connection For Air Supply Ring Main System Caspb

1-3 working days
£24.90
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

In stock
£25.07
Free Delivery

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

In stock
£25.63
Free Delivery

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.63
Free Delivery

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.79
Free Delivery

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

In stock
£29.23
Free Delivery

Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

In stock
£29.23
Free Delivery
Sealey CASPB Porting Block 5 x 1/2"BSP Connection

Cheapest offer

One of a comprehensive range of high quality components for the John Guest Speedfit Air Supply Ring Main System. Five-way junction block with 1/2"BSP connections. Supplied with three blanking plugs. Model number: CASPB, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£22.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.