Sealey CB500 Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£109.12

Sealey Lifting Chain Block

Unknown
£123.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Cb500 Chain Block 0.5Tonne 2.5Mtr

1-3 working days
£125.57
Free Delivery

Sealey CB500 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.91
Free Delivery
Sealey CB500 Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr

Cheapest offer

Sealey Chain Blocks - Sealey CB500, Fitted with heat treated and ground, triple-spur geared shaft and pinion. Includes a double pawl and spring mechanical load brake for extra safety. All chains are manufactured from hardened alloy material. Larger opening, forged steel load hooks feature safety latches. Compact gear housing allows use where headroom is limited. Sealey CB500 Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr
£109.12
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne CB500
£111.66
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CB500 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne
£131.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cb500E 2.5M Chain Block 0.5 Tonne
£86.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5m - Sealey CB500 New
£169.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cb500 Chain Block 0.5Tonne 2.5Mtr
£125.57
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery