Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan CD2005T

Sealey CD2005T Convector Heater 3 Heat Settings Thermostat & Turbo Fan 2000W

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan CD2005T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.06
Free Delivery

Sealey CD2005T Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat T...

Unknown
£49.45

Convector Heater with 3 Heat Settings Thermostat & Turbo Fan 2000W

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.66
Free Delivery

Sealey CD2005T Electric Turbo Fan Convector Heater

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan CD2005T

£50.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan CD2005T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.13
GBP 53.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan [EEK: Not Supplied]

£55.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan Cd2005T

1-3 working days
£58.63
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan CD2005T

£59.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan CD2005T

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / ProductImageZoomGUID: ynYAAOSwlxJgXGd9 / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / UPC: 5054511319606 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: CD2005T / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1417238877 / Colour: White / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 230 V / Height: 0.14 / Features: TURBO FAN / Width: 0.63 / Warranty: 1 year / Current Rating: Less Than 5 A / Manufacturer Part Number: CD2005T / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CD2005T 2000w Convector Heater - White / Brand: Sealey / Type: Convector Heater / EAN: 5054511319606 / GTIN: 5024209787819 / Heating System: Convection / Model: CD2005T / Mounting Location: Floor / Power: 1501-2000 W / Country of Origin: China
£48.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Cd2005T Convector Heater 2000W 3 Heat Settings Thermostat Turbo Fan
£34.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery