Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.87
Free Delivery

Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer

Unknown
£64.32

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer CD2013TT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.95
GBP 66.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer [EEK: Not Applicable]

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Convector Heater 2000W/230V With Turbo & Timer

1-3 working days
£73.29
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.42
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Convector Heater With Turbo & Timer Hard-Wearing Feet CD2013TT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.43
Free Delivery

Sealey 2000W Convector Heater With Turbo & Timer Hard-Wearing Feet CD2013TT

£89.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 24 hrs / Power Source: Electric / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: CD2013TT / UPC: 5054630456114 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: CD2013TT / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2360365215 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer / Colour: White / Brand: Sealey / Control Style: Switch / EAN: 5054630456114 / GTIN: 5054630456114 / Heating System: Convection / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 63 / Features: Auto Shut-off / Mounting Location: Floor / Width: 0.635 / Item Weight: 3.45
£63.87
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer
£62.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CD2013TT 2000W Convector Heater with Turbo & Timer
£64.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer
£99.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CD2013TT Convector Heater 2000W/230V with Turbo & Timer
£89.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery