Sealey CH4200 3 Bar Portable Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

Sealey CH4200 Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

Sealey CH4200 3 Bar Portable Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.16
Free Delivery

Sealey CH4200 Gas Butane Cabinet Heater

Unknown
£108.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW CH4200

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW CH4200

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.11
Free Delivery

Sealey CH4200 Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.16
Free Delivery

Sealey CH4200 3 Bar Portable Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

£152.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW Gas Portable Cabinet Heater Fire For Home Office

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.36
GBP 154.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey 4.2kW Portable Cabinet Gas Heater With Regulator & Hose Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.26
GBP 157.26 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey CH4200 3 Bar Portable Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Gas/Petrol / ProductImageZoomGUID: TicAAOSwb~hgyf69 / Number of Heat Settings: 3 / UPC: 5051747608382 / MPN: CH4200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1905287710 / Colour: Black / Tank Capacity: 15kg Butane bottle / BTU Heating Rating: 5,288 to 14,330Btu/hr / Control Style: Rotary Knob / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Voltage: 12 V / Features: Auto Shut-off / Item Width: 31.8 / Material: Ceramic / Item Depth: 75.2 / ProductTitle: Sealey Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW - Black (CH4200) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Portable Heater / EAN: 5051747608382 / GTIN: 5051747608382 / Heating System: Radiant / Mounting Location: Floor / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Power: 1.55/2.9/4.2kW / Country of Origin: CHN
£105.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CH4200 Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW
£107.86
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CH4200 Cabinet Gas Heater 4.2kW
£152.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery