Sealey Charge124 Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Charge124 Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V

In stock
£126.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.13
Free Delivery

Sealey Charge124 Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.51
Free Delivery

Sealey CHARGE124 Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V

Unknown
£128.65

Sealey Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V CHARGE124

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CHARGE124 Battery Starter Charger 28Amp 12V 24V 230V Car Van Garage

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.22
Free Delivery

Sealey CHARGE124 Automotive Battery Charger

Unknown
£129.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CHARGE124 Battery Starter Charger 28Amp 12V 24V 230V Car Van Garage

£132.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Charge124 Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V

Cheapest offer

Features:Supplied in steel case with carry handle, this single phase charger features plenty of ventilation to help maintain low transformer temperatures A large ammeter displays rate of charge and a dash-mounted fuse provides polarity protection in the event that clips are connected incorrectly Rocker switches control variable output to the battery to maintain peak condition Suitable for regular and low maintenance batteries Supplied with 2200mm length output cables with heavy-duty crocodile clips and is fitted with ASTA/BS approved non-rewirable 3-pin safety plug
£126.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CHARGE124 12/24V Battery Charger 28A 230V
£173.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Battery Charger 28Amp 12/24V 230V - Sealey CHARGE124 New
£200.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery