Sealey AK8451 Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External Heavy-Duty

Sealey Circlip Pliers Ak8451 Professional Internal/External

Sealey AK8451 Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Heavy-Duty Professional Circlip Pliers Internal/External

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External DIY Tools Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External DIY Tools Garage Workshop

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8451 Premier Heavy-Duty Professional Circlip Pliers Internal/Exte

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.42
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8451 Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External Heavy-Duty

£44.56
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AK8451 Premier Heavy-Duty Professional Circlip Pliers Internal/External

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.94
Free Delivery

Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External Heavy-Duty

2-3 days
£45.55
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8451 Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External

Unknown
£45.55
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

SEALEY AK8440 Pliers Set, circlip
£32.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey AK84564 Circlip Pliers Internal Straight Nose 230Mm
£11.52
Compare 39 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Circlip Pliers Set AK8456 – 4-piece Internal & External, 230 mm
£43.30
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0554 Circlip Pliers Set Internal / External 400mm
£45.06
Compare 44 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK8454 Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 180Mm
£41.84
Compare 46 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8451 Circlip Pliers Professional Internal/External Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum steel. Precise screw action control. Contoured soft grip handle for comfort and control. Supplied with five sets of interchangeable tips.Internal/External Heavy-Duty Professional Circlip Pliers• Manufactured from Chrome Molybdenum steel.• Precise screw action control.• Internal Tip Capacity: 9.5-43mm.• External Tip Capacity: 6.5-36mm.• Contoured soft grip handle for comfort and control.• Supplied with five sets of interchangeable tips.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8451Model No: AK8451:Brand: Premier:Minimum/Maximum Tip Capacity: :Internal: 9.5-43mm:External: 6.5-36mm:Contents: Ø1mm Tips; 15DegPTDSEAAK8451
£39.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com