Sealey AK8456 Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 230Mm

Sealey Circlip Pliers Set AK8456 – 4-piece Internal & External, 230 mm

Sealey AK8456 Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 230Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£43.30
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8456 Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 4pc 230mm

Unknown
£44.32

Sealey Premier Circlip Pliers Set Internal/External 230mm 4pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

1 - 4 Piece Set Sealey Internal / External Circlip Pliers 230mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery

1 - 4 Piece Set Sealey Internal / External Circlip Pliers 230mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.78
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8456 Premier Circlip Pliers Set Internal/External 230mm 4pc

£47.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8456 Premier Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 230mm 4pc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.47
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8456 4 pc 230 mm Circlip Pliers Set

In stock
£48.64
12.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8456 4 pc 230 mm Circlip Pliers Set

In stock
£48.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SEALEY AK8440 Pliers Set, circlip
£32.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Sealey AK84564 Circlip Pliers Internal Straight Nose 230Mm
£11.52
Compare 38 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0554 Circlip Pliers Set Internal / External 400mm
£45.06
Compare 43 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK8454 Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 180Mm
£41.84
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8500 Circlip Pliers Set Internal/External 265Mm Heavy-Duty
£66.67
Compare 42 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8456 Internal/External Circlip Pliers Set 4Pc 230Mm

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel. Spring loaded jaws and forged non-slip tips. Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance. Vinyl dipped handles for comfort and control. Supplied in storage/hanging pouch.4pc 230mm Circlip Pliers Set• Manufactured from hardened and tempered Chrome Vanadium steel.• Spring loaded jaws and forged non-slip tips.• Phosphate finish for corrosion resistance.• Vinyl dipped handles for comfort and control.• Supplied in storage/hanging pouch.• Capacity: 40-90mm.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8456Model No: AK8456:Brand: Premier:Nose Type: Capacity:Bent - External: 40-90mm:Straight - External: 40-90mm:Bent - Internal: 40-90mm:Straight - Internal: 40-90mm:Nett Weight: 1.09kg:PTDSEAAK8456
£43.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com