Sealey Ak4051 Circuit Tester 3-48V

Sealey Circuit Tester AK4051 – 3-48V

Sealey Ak4051 Circuit Tester 3-48V

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.47
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey Electrical Circuit Tester 3-48V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.66
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey LED Circuit Tester 3-48V AK4051

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Circuit Tester 3-48V Ak4051

1-3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Circuit Tester 3-48V Circuit Diagnostic Tools Work Tools AK4051

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey Circuit Tester 3-48V Circuit Diagnostic Tools Work Tools AK4051

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AK4051 LED Circuit Tester 3-48V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak4051 Circuit Tester 3-48V

In stock
£17.41
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak4051 Circuit Tester 3-48V

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Ak4051 Circuit Tester 3-48V

Cheapest offer

Features:Suitable for testing electrical circuits from 3 to 48V DC Integral, spring loaded, pointed probe for testing through insulation Twin LEDs indicate live circuit and polarity Supplied with 0 9mtr cable and insulated crocodile earth clamp, Weight: 0.1763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£12.47
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Cordless Circuit Tester Buzzer/led
£14.82
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak4030 Circuit Tester 6/12/24V With Polarity Test
£14.70
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK407 Circuit Tester 6/12/24/48V Led
£15.82
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Circuit Tester AK402 6/12/24V
£13.16
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Auto Probe 6-24v Auto Electrical Mechanic Test Positive & Negative Tester ** Sealey_PP1 **
£22.83
GBP 22.83 / Unit
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery