Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey CLX20 Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Steel Shaft

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.61
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey CLX20 Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Unknown
£22.74

Sealey Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft Lightweight Heavy Duty Claw Hammers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft Lightweight Heavy Duty Claw Hammers

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz One-Piece Steel Shaft - CLX20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Sealey CLX20 Premier Steel One-Piece Claw Hammer 20oz

£24.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Clx20 Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft

In stock
£24.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Clx20 Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft

In stock
£24.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Cheapest offer

Type: Claw Hammers / Item Height: 5.000 / Model: CLX20 / Item Length: 33.600 / Item Width: 13.600 / Handle Material: Steel
£21.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Claw Hammer CLHG20 – 20oz – Graphite
£16.81
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Claw Hammer 16oz 1pc Steel
£20.02
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
16oz Claw Hammer Fibreglass Shaft Rubber Grip Handle Heavy Duty Carbon Steel
£17.10
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Claw Hammer 16Oz - Non-Sparking Ns076
£79.31
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Claw Hammer Premier CLHG16 Fibreglass Shaft 16oz
£17.35
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50