Sealey Club Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 3lb

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey CHG30 3lb Club Hammer - Graphite

In stock
£24.13
Free Delivery

Sealey CHG30 3lb Club Hammer - Graphite

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.14
Free Delivery

Sealey CHG30 3lb Club Hammer - Graphite

In stock
£24.17
Free Delivery

Sealey CHG30 3lb Club Hammer - Graphite

In stock
£24.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Club Lump Hammer 3lb Premier Forged Carbon Steel Head Rubber Grip

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.65
Free Delivery

Sealey CHG30 3lb Club Hammer - Graphite

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CHG30 3lb Club Hammer - Graphite

In stock
£25.66
Free Delivery

Sealey 3lb Graphite Club Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft Demolition Hand Tool CHG30

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Club Hammer with Fibreglass Shaft 3lb

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Hammers & Mallets / Number of Pieces: 1 / Closed Length: Carbon Steel / MPN: CHG30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20089312804 / ProductTitle: Sealey 3lb Graphite Club Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft Demolition Hand Tool CHG30 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.05 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Club Hammers / Head/Face Material: Steel / Item Height: 0.255 / Model: Rubber Grip / Width: 0.11 / Handle Material: Fibreglass
£20.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Club Hammer CHH301 – 3 lb, Hickory Shaft
£21.18
Compare 34 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Club Hammer CHH25 2.5 lb Hickory Shaft
£13.85
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey CHG30 Club Hammer With Fibreglass Shaft 3Lb
£22.53
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Club Hammer CHF401 – Shock-Absorbing Fibreglass Shaft – 1.8kg
£21.94
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey CHH40 Club Hammer 4Lb Hickory Shaft
£21.48
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50