Sealey Claw Hammer 16oz 1pc Steel

Sealey CLX16 Claw Hammer 16Oz One-Piece Steel

Sealey Claw Hammer 16oz 1pc Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey CLX16 Claw Hammer 16oz 1pc Steel

Unknown
£20.68

Sealey CLX16 16oz One-Piece Steel Claw Hammer

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.00
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey Claw Hammer 16Oz One-Piece Steel Lightweight Heavy Duty Claw Hammers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Claw Hammer 16Oz One-Piece Steel Lightweight Heavy Duty Claw Hammers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Claw Hammer 16oz One-Piece Steel - CLX16

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.62
Free Delivery

Sealey CLX16 Premier Steel One-Piece Claw Hammer 16oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.89
Free Delivery

Sealey Steel Claw Hammer 450g

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Steel Claw Hammer

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Claw Hammer 16oz 1pc Steel

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5024209277709 / Closed Length: Steel / MPN: CLX16 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27012053112 / Item Length: 31.500 / ProductTitle: Sealey CLX16 Claw Hammer 16oz One-piece Steel Post / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.03 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Claw Hammers / EAN: 5024209277709 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5024209277709 / Length: 30 / Item Height: 3.000 / Model: CLX16 / Width: 13cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 16oz / Item Width: 13.000
£20.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CLX16 Premier Steel One-Piece Claw Hammer 16oz
£42.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery