Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Sealey CLX20 Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Steel Shaft

Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey CLX20 Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Unknown
£22.74

Sealey Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft Lightweight Heavy Duty Claw Hammers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft Lightweight Heavy Duty Claw Hammers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz One-Piece Steel Shaft - CLX20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.60
Free Delivery

Sealey CLX20 Premier Steel One-Piece Claw Hammer 20oz

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Clx20 Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft

In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

Sealey Clx20 Claw Hammer 20Oz One-Piece Shaft

In stock
£24.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Steel One-Piece Claw Hammer 20oz CLX20

£24.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Claw Hammer 20oz 1pc Steel

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5024209277716 / Closed Length: Steel / MPN: CLX20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16012073044 / Item Length: 33.600 / ProductTitle: Sealey CLX20 Claw Hammer 20oz One-piece Steel Shaft / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 0.05 / Colour: Black / Brand: Sealey / Type: Claw Hammers / EAN: 5024209277716 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5024209277716 / Length: 30 / Item Height: 5.000 / Model: CLX20 / Width: 13cm / Handle Material: Steel / Item Weight: 560g(20oz) / Item Width: 13.600
£21.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CLX20 Premier Steel One-Piece Claw Hammer 20oz
£43.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery