Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

Sealey Coiled Air Hose AH10C/6 – PU – 10 m

Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr x Ø6mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Tool Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr x Ø6mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Tool Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

In stock
£25.27
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.43
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey PU Coiled Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 6mm AH10C/6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.42
Free Delivery

Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Coiled Air Line Hose 6mm 10m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Ah10C/6 Pu Coiled Air Hose 10Mtr X

Cheapest offer

Features:Polyurethane recoil type hose helps to keep working area tidy and free of hoses when not in use Fitted with 1/4IN BSP swivel unions on both ends and metal hose end guards Specifications:Model No: AH10C6Bore: 6mmLength: 10mtrFittings: 14"BSP UnionsHeight: 440Width: 84Length: 85, Weight: 1.23017942196 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£23.85
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Coiled Air Hose SA305 – PU Quick Release 5mm x 5m
£12.56
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SA335 PE Coiled Air Hose 5m x Ø5mm with 1/4BSP Unions
£10.85
Compare 31 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Coiled Air Hose AH10C/8 – PU, 8 mm, 10 m
£28.93
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA335 5mtr x Diameter 5mm PU Coiled Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions
£12.45
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ahk03 Air Hose Kit 5Mtr X ?5Mm Pu Coiled with Connectors
£16.17
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99