Sealey S0564 Siegen Combination Spanner Set 25pc

Sealey Combi Spanner Set Metric Drop-Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel 25 Pcs S0564

Sealey S0564 Siegen Combination Spanner Set 25pc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Combination Spanner Set 25pc Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.59
Free Delivery
Sealey S0564 Siegen Combination Spanner Set 25pc

Cheapest offer

Warranty: Life / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 22mm / Manufacturer Part Number: S0564 / UPC: 0696738251830 / Sub Group: Combination / MPN: S0564 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6017014082 / Weight: 5.8 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Spanners / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024209802369 / GTIN: 0696738251830 / Length: 6cm / Weight - KG: 5.81 / Stock Number: 6953 / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 0.29 / Country of Origin: IND
£62.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Premier Combination Spanner Extra-Long 18mm
£19.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Metric Combination Spanner Fhrcw08 Flexi-Head Ratchet 8 mm
£19.25
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Fhrcw10 Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 10Mm
£23.82
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner 13mm
£26.45
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Combination Spanner AK631017 Extra-Long 17mm
£22.46
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery