Sealey Premier Platinum Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12Pc Ak63942

Sealey Combination Spanner Set AK63942 – Flexi-Head Ratchet, 12pc – Premier Platinum

Sealey Premier Platinum Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12Pc Ak63942

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£149.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12 Pieces Metric - AK63942

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£177.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 12 Piece WallDrive® 100T Flexi-Head Ratchet Spanner Set 8 - 19mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.94
GBP 179.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12 Pieces Metric - AK63942

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc AK63942

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.59
Free Delivery

Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc Metric Premier Platinum

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.66
Delivery from £10.00

Flexi Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12pc Metric SealeyAK63942

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.99
GBP 181.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63942 Premier Platinum Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set

£185.80
Free Delivery

Sealey AK63942 12pc Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£188.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier Platinum Flexi-Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Set 12Pc Ak63942

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- High quality slim style Chrome Vanadium steel spanners.- Hardened and tempered with a fully polished micro satin finish.- Ultra-smooth 100-Tooth WallDrive? ratchet ring. - Flexible ring head is ideal for awkward applications.- Ideal for use where space is limited.- Sizes; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm.- Supplied in storage/carry rack.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£149.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey 12pc Multi-Coloured Combination Spanner Set - AK63267
£31.86
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak632450 Combination Spanner Super Jumbo 50Mm
£45.10
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey RCW13 Ratchet Combination Spanner 13Mm
£16.17
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, 12pc - Platinum Series - AK63949
£98.99
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery