Sealey Compact Mechanic's Creeper/Seat - 6 Wheels - SCR791

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Scr791 Compact Steel Creeper/seat With 6 Wheels

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£84.57
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact 2 in 1 Steel Mechanics Creeper and Seat

1-3 days
£86.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Compact 2 in 1 Steel Mechanics Creeper and Seat

Unknown
£86.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Compact Mechanic's Creeper/Seat - 6 Wheels - SCR791

In stock
£92.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey SCR92 Mechanicfts Detailing Utility Seat
£103.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Mechanic's Utility Seat & Toolbox - Orange - SCR18O
£136.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Mechanic's Detailing Utility Seat Deluxe
£124.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Compact Air Ratchet Wrench 3/8" Square Drive Air Ratchet Wrench GSA635
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey VS8571 Mechanics EVA Mat Set
£26.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey Compact Mechanic's Creeper/Seat - 6 Wheels - SCR791

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY FRAME - Powder coated tubular steel construction. COMFORT - Cushioned and vinyl covered back and headrest. SMOOTH MANEUVERABILITY - Super-stable design with six smooth-rolling Ø50mm swivel castors. COMPACT - Compact design ideal for storage, mobile work and recovery. DUAL PURPOSE - Converts from creeper to seat in seconds. HIGH CAPACITY - 180kg Capacity in creeper mode and 130kg capacity in seat mode.
£84.57
amazon.co.uk