Sealey Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - AUTOCHARGE200HF

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AUTOCHARGE200HF 6/12V Compact Auto Smart Charger & Maintainer 2A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Auto Smart Charger 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - Lithium - AUTOCHARGE200HF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Auto Smart Charger 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - Lithium - AUTOCHARGE200HF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Auto Smart Charger 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - Lithium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.89
Free Delivery

Sealey AUTOCHARGE200HF Compact Auto Smart Charger 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V...

Unknown
£41.54

Sealey Compact Auto Smart Charger & Maintainer 2A 6/12V AUTOCHARGE200HF

£41.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AUTOCHARGE200HF 6/12V Compact Auto Smart Charger & Maintainer 2A

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - AUTOCHARGE200HF

In stock
£43.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 2A 9-Cycle 6/12V - AUTOCHARGE200HF

Cheapest offer

Dual voltage smart trickle charger and maintainer ensures that the battery is kept fully charged and ready-to-use for extended periods of time. Clear, easy-to-read LED status lights indicate the charging or ‘float’ mode. Heavy-duty case with simple controls. Charges, EFB and AGM/GEL (stop/start), Lithium and conventional lead acid batteries. Battery Range: 1.3-60Ah. Supplied with SAE “quick” connectors on leads and battery terminal eyelets. TWO YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service.
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Compact Smart Charger & Maintainer 4A 9-Cycle 6/12V AUTOCHARGE400HF, Black
£38.91
GBP 38.91 / Unit
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 1A 6/12V - AUTOCHARGE100HF, Black
£23.01
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AUTOCHARGE200HF 6/12V Compact Auto Smart Charger & Maintainer 2A
£69.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AUTOCHARGE100HF 6/12V Compact Smart Trickle Charger & Maintainer 1A
£50.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 12/24V Compact Smart Battery Charger and Maintainer 25A - SCBC25
£143.12
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery