Sealey Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive - Twin Hammer Sa6006

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£245.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£254.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£258.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£259.15
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£260.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£263.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£263.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SA6006 Heavy Duty Twin Hammer Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2" Drive

Unknown
£264.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey Sa6006 Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2Sq Drive Twin Hammer

In stock
£270.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey Composite Air Impact Wrench 1/2"sq Drive - Twin Hammer Sa6006

Cheapest offer

- Maximum Torque: 950lb.ft(1288Nm).- Breakaway Torque: 1050lb.ft(1428Nm).- Twin hammer design gives the wrench a high torque output making it suitable for jobs that would normally require a 3/4" impact wrench.- Push-button style forward/reverse switch enables one-handed operation.- 2-Stage trigger design offers increased control with feather touch trigger for running up to 272Nm and fully depressed for full torque.- Features hammer cage support mechanism to reduce tool vibration while in operation.- Composite casing with soft grip makes the tool lighter, easier to handle and helps to reduce vibration and chill.- Handle exhaust with built-in silencer to help reduce noise level and limits circulation of brake dust on wheel applications.- Suitable for heavy-duty use ...
£245.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Premier Long Stroke Composite Air Hammer Kit SA614
£140.69
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA722 Premier Composite Mini Air Polisher 75mm
£90.88
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA660 Premier Composite Pistol Type Air Needle Scaler
£135.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA722 Premier Composite Mini Air Polisher 75mm
£140.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery