Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel 3hp SAC32

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel - SAC3203B

Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel 3hp SAC32

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,218.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel - SAC3203B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,269.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Control Panel - SAC3203B

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,287.90
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B Air Compressor 200 Litre

Unknown
£1,415.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey SAC3203B Air Compressor 200 Litre 240v

1-3 days
£1,415.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Compressor 200L Belt Drive 3hp Front Control Panel & Hose Reel Heavy Duty

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,430.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Sac3203B Compressor 200Ltr Belt Drive 3Hp With Front Control Panel

1-3 working days
£1,483.99
Free Delivery

Sealey SAC3203B Air Compressor 200 Litre 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,653.95
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 200L Belt Drive Air Compressor with Front Control Panel 3hp SAC32

Cheapest offer

Speed: 1243rpm / Air Displacement cfm(L/min): 13.4(380) / Warranty: 3 years / Phase: 1ph / Motor Output: 3hp / You Might Also Need: CPO1S, SA93, ACX60, AH20R/38, SA206 / Size (W x D x H): 1410 x 600 x 1020mm / Supply: 230V/16A / Manufacturer Part Number: SAC3203B / Maximum Free Air Delivery cfm(L/min): 10.9(310) / Minimum Rated Supply: 16A / Noise Level: 86 / Oil Capacity: 1L / Nett Weight: 103kg / Type: Belt Drive / Receiver Capacity: 200L / Outlet: High-Flow Quick Release Coupling / Maximum Pressure: 145psi(10bar)
£1,218.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey SAC3203B Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Front Contro...
£1,129.62
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SAC1203B Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp with Cast Cylinders
£722.56
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey SAC3203B Air Compressor 200 Litre 240v
£1,336.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Sealey SAC3203B3PH Compressor 200ltr Belt Drive 3hp Front Control ...
£1,151.56
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)