Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only - CP20VCL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only - CP20VCL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.15
Free Delivery

Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.93
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VCL SV20 Series 15W Cordless SMD LED Worklight 20V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V Sv20 Series Smd Led 1800Lm Worklight - Body Only Cp20Vcl

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Work Light - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Cordless 20V SV20 Series SMD LED 1800lm Worklight - Body Only - CP20VCL

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054630057779 / MPN: CP20VCL / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8053281452 / Depth: 10cm / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Colour: Multicoloured / Lumens: 1800 lm / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 280mm / Features: Battery Powered / Number of LEDs: 1 / Width: 0.31 / Cord Type: Cordless / Lighting Technology: LED / Battery Technology: Li-Ion / Operating Range: 5-10 m / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VCL / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Plastic / ProductTitle: Sealey SV20 Series Worklight Body Only 20V Cordless SMD LED 1800lm CP20VCL / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: One Battery Platforms / EAN: 5054630057779 / GTIN: 5054630057779 / IP Rating: IP20 / Item Weight: 1-3 kg
£15.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series - Body Only
£46.33
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries
£147.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VCOMBOX1 20V Cordless 4-Piece Tool Kit Includes 2 Batterie
£469.00
Compare 26 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VRWKIT Cordless Ratchet Wrench 3/8"Sq Drive Kit 20V - 2 Batteries
£216.50
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery