Sealey CP20VAGBKIT Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 20V - 2 Batteries

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder CP20VAGB, 20V 115mm, 2x4Ah Li-ion, Charger & Bag

Sealey CP20VAGBKIT Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 20V - 2 Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VAGBKIT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£219.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 2 Batteries 20V 4Ah SV20 CP20VAGBKIT

£221.97
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VAGBKIT

In stock
£222.63
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£224.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£224.95
Delivery from £38.85

Cordless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.87
Delivery from £10.00

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V - 2 Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø115mm Cordless Angle Grinder Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VAGBKIT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£233.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey CP20VAGBKIT Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 20V - 2 Batteries

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054630016110 / MPN: CP20VAGBKIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4047863495 / Depth: 16cm / Colour: Red / Voltage: 20 V / Item Height: 36cm / Height: 36cm / Width: 28cm / Item Width: 28cm / Battery Included: Yes / Item Diameter: Cordless / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VAGBKIT / Item Depth: 16cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VAGBKIT Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 20v - 2 Batteries / Weight: 4kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 5054630016110 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / GTIN: 5054630016110 / Disc Diameter: 115mm / Model: CP20VAGBKIT / Item Weight: 4kg / Power: 700 W / Country of Origin: China
£216.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm - Body Only - CP20VAGB, Black
£71.53
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 18V 3Ah Ø115mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Green - CP401LIHV
£106.91
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS Sealey CP401LI 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 3Ah - Red
£104.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAGB Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 20V - Body Only
£66.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery