Sealey CP20VAGBKIT1 Cordless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V 4Ah SV20...

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit SV20 Series CP20VAGB – 115mm 20V 4Ah

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£152.45

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V 4Ah Power Tool - CP20VAGBKIT1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 20V 4Ah SV20 Series CP20VAGBKIT1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.93
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£164.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VAGB 20v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£164.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey CP20VAGBKIT1 Cordless Angle Grinder Kit SV20 Series 115mm 20V 4Ah

£164.99
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VAGBKIT1 Cordless Angle Grinder Kit 115mm 20V 4Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V 4Ah Power Tool - CP20VAGBKIT1

£166.23
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Angle Grinder Kit Ø115mm 20V 4Ah

£170.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Cordless-Angle-Grinder-Kit-115mm-20V-4Ah-SV20-Series-Sealey-CP20VAGBKIT1-Part-of-the-SV20-Series-designed-for-the-professional-offering-heavy-duty-high-performance-durable-tools-with-lightweight-composite-designs-for-superior-control-and-comfort-Superbly-balanced-lightweight-and-compact-design-Heavy-duty-alloy-bevel-gear-head-with-aluminium-gear-casing-Spindle-lock-for-quick-disc-changes-and-adjustable-disc-guard-Supplied-with-side-handle-and-soft-grip-for-added-comfort-and-control-
£152.45
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm - Body Only - CP20VAGB, Black
£71.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 18V 3Ah Ø115mm Cordless Angle Grinder - Green - CP401LIHV
£106.91
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS Sealey CP401LI 115mm Cordless Angle Grinder 18V 3Ah - Red
£104.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAGB Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm 20V - Body Only
£66.95
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery