Sealey CP20VIWKIT 1/2 20v Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Kit2 Batte

Sealey Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench CP20VIWKIT 20V 1/2in 230Nm Kit 2 Batteries, Charger & Bag

Sealey CP20VIWKIT 1/2 20v Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Kit2 Batte

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£165.00
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Wrench 20V Sv20 Series 1/2"sq Drive - 2 Batteries Cp20Viwkit

1-3 working days
£206.21
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VIWKIT Impact Wrench 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series 1/2"sq Drive - 2 Batteries, Multi

3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20VIWKIT Impact Wrench 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series 1/2inSq Drive - 2 Batteries

3-5 working days
£216.70
Free Delivery

Impact Wrench 20V 4Ah SV20 Series 1/2"Sq Drive - 2 Batteries

3-5 days
£216.87
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VIW 20v Cordless Impact Wrench 230nm

Unknown
£230.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey CP20VIW 20v Cordless Impact Wrench 230nm 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£230.95
Delivery from £38.85

Sealey CP20VIWKIT Impact Wrench 20V 1/2"Sq Drive 230Nm - (2 Batteries, Charger & Bag)

3 working days
£239.00

Similar products

Sealey CP20VDDX 20V 13mm Brushless Combi Bare Unit
£79.95
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIDXKIT 20V 1/4in Hex 1x2.0Ah 2x4.0Ah Brushless Impact Driver Kit
£193.89
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VDDXKIT Premier SV20 Series 13mm Brushless Cordless Combi Drill Kit
£266.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VIWKIT 1/2 20v Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Kit2 Batte

Cheapest offer

Sealey CP20VIWKIT Brushless Impact Wrench Kit 1/2"Sq Drive Kit is supplied with 2 x batteries, charger and bag. CP20VIW - Impact Wrench 20V SV20 Series 1/2"Sq Drive 230Nm. CP20VBP4 - Power Tool Battery 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion for SV20 Series (x2). CP20VMC - Lithium-ion Battery Charger 20V for SV20 Series. CP1200CB - Canvas Bag for CP1200 Series. 230Nm max torque. 1.4kg weight.
£165.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk