Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

Sealey Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench CP650LI 18V 1/2" Sq Drive 1x4Ah Li-ion Battery Charger Case

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£137.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Wrench 18V 650Nm 479Lbft Lithium 1/2" Cordless 4Ah Battery Cp650Li

1-3 working days
£144.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

In stock
£149.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CP650LI 18v Cordless Brushless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench

Unknown
£151.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

In stock
£152.39
Free Delivery

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.92
Free Delivery

Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - CP650LI

Cheapest offer

VARIABLE SPEED - Trigger for greater control. BRUSHLESS MOTOR - Which gives an improved performance and requires less maintenance than the brushed equivalent, giving you a more efficient, longer lasting tool. HIGH TORQUE - Produces torque of up to 650Nm(479lb.ft). FEATURES - Cast aluminium gearbox, rubber gearhead cover and thermal overload protection. LED WORKLIGHT - Illuminates work area when trigger is pressed. SUPPLIED - In storage case with 4Ah lithium-ion battery and fast charger. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 9.3916923612 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£137.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CP20VCOMBOX1 20V Cordless 4-Piece Tool Kit Includes 2 Batterie
£469.00
Compare 25 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VCOMBOX1 Premier 4 x SV20 Series Cordless Brushless Power Tool Kit
£545.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tool Combo CP20VCOMBOX1 – 4 x 20V Brushless – 2 Batteries
£466.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)