Sealey CP20VGG Cordless Glue Gun 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only

Sealey Cordless Glue Gun SV20 Series 20V - Body Only

Sealey CP20VGG Cordless Glue Gun 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.34
Free Delivery

Sealey SV20 Series Cordless Glue Gun 20V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.25
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Glue Gun 20V - Body Only - CP20VGG

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Glue Gun 20V - Body Only - CP20VGG

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.63
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGG 20V Cordless Glue Gun Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGG SV20 Series Cordless Glue Gun 20V - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.54
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGG 20v Cordless Glue Gun No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP20VGG 20v Cordless Glue Gun

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Cordless Glue Gun 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only Cp20Vgg

1-3 working days
£39.04
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Cordless Glue Gun 3.7V
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGG SV20 Series Cordless Glue Gun 20V - Body Only
£51.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGG 20v Cordless Glue Gun 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag
£108.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey CP20VGG 20v Cordless Glue Gun 2 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag
£142.95
Compare 13 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £38.85
SEALEY Cordless Glue Gun Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series | CP20VGGKIT1 | GSF Car Parts
£129.72
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey CP20VGG Cordless Glue Gun 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only

Cheapest offer

Ready to use in 3 minutes. Cordless operation allows use anywhere in the workshop. Composite housing with soft grip for added comfort. Suitable for glue sticks between Ø10-12mm. On/off switch and trigger feed control. Requires compatible 20V battery and mains charger sold separately.20V SV20 Series Cordless Glue Gun - Body Only• Part of the SV20 Series designed for the professional offering heavy-duty high performance durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort.• Ready to use in 3 minutes. • Cordless operation allows use anywhere in the workshop.• Composite housing with soft grip for added comfort. • Suitable for glue sticks between Ø10-12mm. • On/off switch and trigger feed control.• Requires compatible 20V battery and mains charger sold separately.• Model No. CP20VGGModel No: CP20VGG:Battery: 20V 2Ah - 6Ah Lithium-ion (not included):Brand: Sealey:Consumable Parts: AK292/2 - All Purpose Glue Stick Pack of 25PTDSEACP20VGG
£35.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com