Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

Sealey Cordless Grease Gun 20V SV20 Series CP20VGRG - Body Only (No batteries, charger or case)

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£111.95
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGRG Cordless Grease Gun 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only

3-5 working days
£112.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.23
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VGRG 20v Cordless Grease Gun No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP20VGRG 20v Cordless Grease Gun

Unknown
£116.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.59
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

In stock
£117.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Grease Gun 20V Sv20 Series Professional - Body Only Cp20Vgrg

1-3 working days
£118.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey CPG12VBP Power Tool Battery 12V 2Ah Lithium-ion for CPG12V
£47.46
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Cordless Battery CPG12VBP 12V for CPG12V
£47.78
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Grease Gun CPG8V, Lightweight, Versatile, 3000 psi, 8V
£63.86
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CPG8VBP Power Tool Battery 8V 2Ah Lithium-Ion For Cpg8V
£21.61
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGRGKIT1 20V Cordless Grease Gun Kit 1 x 2.0ah Battery + Ch
£169.00
Compare 14 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 20V SV20 Series, Cordless Grease Gun Body Only - CP20VGRG

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV20 SERIES - Offering a one-battery-fits-all solution, keeping costs down without compromising on performance. HIGH POWERED - Professional, cordless grease gun, developing 8000psi. IDEAL FOR IN-FIELD - Able to lubricate when power and speed are required. SUITABLE FOR - Screw-type and standard 400g cartridges, manual or bulk filling. FEATURES INCLUDE - LCD battery condition indicator, air bleed and heavy-duty aluminium pressure head. BATTERY REQUIRED - Compatible 20V battery and mains charger, sold separately., Weight: 5.291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£111.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.