Sealey CHT20VCOMBO2 Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 2Ah Battery & Charger

Sealey Cordless Hedge Trimmer CHT20V 20V 520mm 1x 2Ah Li-ion Battery & Charger

Sealey CHT20VCOMBO2 Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 2Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£113.16
Free Delivery

Sealey CHT20V 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£113.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CHT20V 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm

Unknown
£113.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 20V 2Ah with Battery & Charger CHT20VCOMBO2

3-5 days
£116.74
Free Delivery

Sealey Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 2Ah Battery & Charger Cht20Vcombo2

1-3 working days
£117.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey CP40VHT SV20 Series 52cm Cordless Hedge Trimmer 40V - Body Only
£69.10
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Pruning Shears Kit 20V 2Ah SV20 Series CP20VPSKIT1
£178.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CHT20V 20v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 520mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£138.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Sealey CHT20VCOMBO2 Hedge Trimmer Cordless 20V Sv20 Series With 2Ah Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series offering a one-battery-fits-all solution keeping costs down without compromising on performance. Lightweight cordless hedge trimmer makes gardening easy clean and effective. Blade tip and blade head protector fitted for added user safety. Rear handle features a soft grip and swivel feature which can be adjusted through 3-positions making it easier to get to the desired angle. Works in conjunction with our one one-battery-fits-all program.20V SV20 Series Cordless Hedge Trimmer with 2Ah Battery & Charger• Part of the SV20 Series offering a one-battery-fits-all solution keeping costs down without compromising on performance.• Package includes:• Model No. - Description• CHT20V - 20V SV20 Series Cordless 52cm Hedge Trimmer - Body Only• CP20VBP2 - 20V 2Ah Lithium-ion Power Tool Battery for SV20 Series• CP20VMC - 20V Battery Charger for SV20 Series• Model No. CHT20VCOMBO2Model No: CHT20VCOMBO2:Brand: Sealey:Hedge Trimmer (CHT20V): :Teeth Distance: 14mm:: :Battery (CP20
£113.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com