Sealey Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - CP20VXIWKIT1

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£331.18
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - CP20VXIWKIT1

In stock
£333.85
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - CP20VXIWKIT1

In stock
£336.29
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VXIWKIT Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series, Multi

3 to 5 days
£339.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20VXIW SV20 20v Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench

Unknown
£341.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey CP20VXIW SV20 20v Cordless 1/2" Drive Impact Wrench 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£341.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey Premier Sv20 Series Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah With Battery Cp20Vxiwkit

1-3 working days
£356.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - CP20VXIWKIT1

In stock
£374.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - CP20VXIWKIT1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£406.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey CP20VDDCOMBO 20V Cordless 13mm Hammer Drill/1/2"Sq Drive Impact Wrench Combo Kit
£220.39
GBP 231.99 / Unit
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 18V 1/2" Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench - Red
£94.98
Compare 52 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SV12 Series 3/8"Sq Drive Cordless Impact Wrench 12V - Body Only
£59.41
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Impact Wrench Kit 20V 4Ah SV20 Series - CP20VXIWKIT1

Cheapest offer

PART OF THE SV20 SERIES - Designed for the professional, offering heavy-duty, high performance, durable tools with lightweight composite designs for superior control and comfort. POWER - Our most powerful ever impact wrench with breakaway torque of 1450Nm. VIBRATION REDUCING - Double injection body with comfortable rubberised grips which help to reduce vibration. BRUSHLESS - Fitted with a brushless motor which requires less maintenance than brushed equivalents., Weight: 22.0462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£331.18
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.